Cables & Interconnects - Super Savings! Save up to 36%


Super Savings! Up to 36% off on Cables & Interconnects at Tumble Tech all Stars. Top brands include PowerBear, ATZEBE, Ubiquiti Networks, C&E, Atrend, Samsung, FIBBR, Monoprice, Tram, RiteAV, Tripp Lite, Dyson, Yoico, infinnet, WEIMEI, & ITD ITANDA. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



PowerBear HDMI Cable 10 ft [10 Feet - 2 Pack] Ultra-HD (UHD) 4K HDMI 2.0 Cable [18Gbs with Audio and Ethernet] Gold Plated Connectors and High-Strength Braided Nylon HDMI Cord - [24 Month Warranty]
PowerBear HDMI Cable 10 ft [10 Feet - 2 Pack] Ultra-HD (UHD) 4K HDMI 2.0 Cable [18Gbs with Audio and Ethernet] Gold Plated Connectors and High-Strength Braided Nylon HDMI Cord - [24 Month Warranty]
By PowerBear
In Stock
$19.99
$19.95

mpn: PB-HDMIC-01-USA, ean: 0852797008161,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
FEATURES: - Supports for Ultra High Definition (4K UHD) Video and Audio. - Gold Plated Connectors for exceptional quality. - High Strength Double Braided Nylon Jacket for durability. - High Speed 18Gbs Bandwidth. - Backwards compatible with all HDMI versions.SPECIFICATIONS: - Length:10 feet.IN THE BOX: - 2x 10ft HDMI 2.0 CablesGO BEYOND YOUR POWER:Keep yourself powered with PowerBear Phone Accessories! We offer top quality products to reliably ensure that you and your phone are always


ATZEBE Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 50ft, 4K Optical HDMI Cable Supports 4K@60Hz, 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, HDR, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, ARC, 3D, High Speed 18Gbps, Slim and Flexible Active HDMI Cable
ATZEBE Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 50ft, 4K Optical HDMI Cable Supports 4K@60Hz, 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, HDR, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, ARC, 3D, High Speed 18Gbps, Slim and Flexible Active HDMI Cable
By ATZEBE
In Stock
$100.99
$64.99
You Save: 36%

mpn: LHC-B15, ean: 0613792319894,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
High speed fiber HDMI cable guarantees 18Gbps bandwidth to transfer the original signals and displays 4K @ 60Hz HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4. This optical cable supports higher definition images and high fidelity audio, offering you optimal experiences like PS4/Xbox 4K gaming. Fiber Optical HDMI Cable Provides 4K@50/60Hz(4:2:0/4:2:2/4:4:4,HDR10) output at lengths beyond the ability of HDMI copper cables. 4K HDR Supports HDR/CEC/EDID/HDCP2.2, 1536KHz Sample Rates, 4K@60Hz, 32


Ubiquiti TC-PRO Tough Cable Pro
Ubiquiti TC-PRO Tough Cable Pro
By Ubiquiti Networks
In Stock
$139.99

mpn: TC-PRO, ean: 0053926218189,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Tough Cable ProUbiquiti. TC-PRO.


100ft (30.4M) High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet Black (100 Feet/30.4 Meters) Built-in Signal Booster, Supports 4K 30Hz, 3D, 1080p and Audio Return CNE570723
100ft (30.4M) High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet Black (100 Feet/30.4 Meters) Built-in Signal Booster, Supports 4K 30Hz, 3D, 1080p and Audio Return CNE570723
By C&E
In Stock
$60.99
$60.98

mpn: CNE570723, ean: 0641489570723,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Overview: The HDMI cable is the newest and best digital video connection on the market. HDMI is the only cable that can transfer uncompressed high-definition video and multi channel digital audio in resolutions higher than 1080p. HDMI cables are convenient because they will allow the transfer of digital audio and video in a single cable, permitting a less confusing mess of wires and a cleaner entertainment center. They are backward compatible to all previous versions. Main Features: • 1080p


Bbox E10DV Dual 10'' Vented Divided Chamber Carpeted Subwoofer Enclosure
Bbox E10DV Dual 10" Vented Divided Chamber Carpeted Subwoofer Enclosure
By Atrend
In Stock
$74.99
$70.76
You Save: 6%

mpn: E10DV, ean: 0521375214620,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Dual 10-Inch Divided Chamber Dual Vent Subwoofer EnclosureCutout Diameter - 9.125''. Max Mounting Depth - 14''. Net Volume - 2.13''. (Height) 12 x (Width) 20 x (Depth) 17 inches. Premium Charcoal Carpet. 10-inch Dual Vented Enclosure. Vented Chambers. MDF Construction. Completely Carpeted Enclosure. 1-inch Speaker Baffles.


Samsung BN39-02014A CBF Signal-Ocm
Samsung BN39-02014A CBF Signal-Ocm
By Samsung
In Stock
$71.59

mpn: BN39-02014A, ean: 5711783163572,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Samsung One Connect cable fits Samsung TVs UN75JU7100F, UN78JS8600F, UN78JU7500F, UN78JU750DF, and UN85JU7100F. Length is 9 ft. 8 in. (2.9 meters).This is an O.E.M. Authorized part. Oem part # BN39-02014A. Lenght - 9Ft 8inch. Fits with various Samsung brand models; The compatible models for the part are given below:. Samsung UN78JU750DFXZA. Samsung UN78JS8600FXZA. Samsung UN78JU7500FXZA. Samsung UN78JU7500F. Samsung UN85JU7100FXZA.


Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 66FT (20m) - High Speed 2.0 18Gpbs 4k@60 4:4:4 - PET Braided Cord and Gold Plated Connector - Support Ethernet, Video 4K, UHD 2160p, HD 1080p, 3D, Xbox 360, PS4, Computer
Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 66FT (20m) - High Speed 2.0 18Gpbs 4k@60 4:4:4 - PET Braided Cord and Gold Plated Connector - Support Ethernet, Video 4K, UHD 2160p, HD 1080p, 3D, Xbox 360, PS4, Computer
By FIBBR
In Stock
$309.00

mpn: EN40023, ean: 0680491821485,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Length: 65 Feet  Compared with conventional copper HDMI cables, our Fiber Optic HDMI cables provide full HDMI signal integrity up to 330 feet , which is EMI-free and can transfer the full HDMI protocol over long distances. Specifications - Supports 3D,Ethernet and Audio Return - Supports ANY resolution to 4K (4096x2160 and 3840x2160) at 60 Hz. (4K@60Hz 4:4:4) - HDCP Compliant -18 Gbps high speed  - Port- powered: No external power needed  -Cable Diameter: 0.19 inches (4.8 mm) This cable


Monoprice Nimbus Series 18 Gauge AWG 4 Conductor CMP-Rated Speaker Wire/Cable - 100ft UL Plenum Rated, 100% Pure Bare Copper with Color Coded Conductors
Monoprice Nimbus Series 18 Gauge AWG 4 Conductor CMP-Rated Speaker Wire/Cable - 100ft UL Plenum Rated, 100% Pure Bare Copper with Color Coded Conductors
By Monoprice
In Stock
$32.77

mpn: 113733, ean: 0889028017821,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Monoprice Plenum Speaker Wire is cable that is laid in the plenum spaces of buildings where air is circulated. Plenum cable has a fire-retardant plastic jacket designed to meet rigorous fire safety test standards. Beneficial for installers and contractors, Monoprice Plenum Speaker Wire is approved by Underwriters Laboratories. The cable is available in various gauges and lengths, all maintaining the high performance that Monoprice speaker cable is known for. Backed up by Monoprice's Lifetime


TRAM Tramflex Coaxial Cable, 500 Feet, Black
TRAM Tramflex Coaxial Cable, 500 Feet, Black
By Tram
In Stock
$109.89
$104.58
You Save: 5%

mpn: 8X-B, ean: 0727932012375,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
This RG-8X 500ft roll of Tramflex coaxial cable provides a long run of cable needed for those larger jobs. It comes on a wood reel to help run cable more quickly and efficiently. The low-profile black PVC jacket will fit in most settings with ease.Low loss bare copper braid with 95% shield. Stranded bare copper center conductor. 500 feet reel, Foam insulation. 78% velocity. Black PVC jacket.


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 215M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 215M
By RiteAV
In Stock
$579.69

mpn: mpn39086,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Length: 215 MeterUse for Indoor and outdoor applications. Used to extend networks, TV camera's. Water Proof, Weather Proof, Cisco extenders. Use Fiber where ethernet fails. Simple to install, pre-terminated, just plug and go.


Tripp Lite 16' MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE, 40 GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated (M/F), Aqua, 5 m 16 ft. (N842-05M-12-MF)
Tripp Lite 16' MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE, 40 GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated (M/F), Aqua, 5 m 16 ft. (N842-05M-12-MF)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$163.42

mpn: N842-05M-12-MF, ean: 0037332191069,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
The N842-05M-12-MF MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable is a 5-meter patch cable that supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers. With one male and one female MTP/MPO connector, this OM3-rated multimode fiber optic cable allows IT professionals to extend the length of their connection and eliminates the need for long fan-out cables or individual long duplex cable runs. MTP / MPO Extension cables used


Monoprice HDR High Speed Cable - 75 feet - Black | for HDMI-Enabled Devices - 4K @ 60Hz, HDR, 18Gbps, Fiber Optic, AOC, YUV 4:4:4, CMP - SlimRun AV Series
Monoprice HDR High Speed Cable - 75 feet - Black | for HDMI-Enabled Devices - 4K @ 60Hz, HDR, 18Gbps, Fiber Optic, AOC, YUV 4:4:4, CMP - SlimRun AV Series
By Monoprice
In Stock
$251.99

mpn: 127393, ean: 0889028063613,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
SlimRun™ AV HDR is the next generation in active optical cable systems. Featuring completely redesigned electronics, SlimRun AV HDR is able to connect two HDMI® 2.0 enabled devices with high performance, low power consumption, and low cost. Using optical fiber to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, SlimRun can perfectly transmit 4K@60Hz HDR video to distances up to 330 feet (100 meters). Compared with traditional copper wire, SlimRun AV HDR is not only longer,


Dyson Small Ball Multi Floor Upright Vacuum Cleaner Purple
Dyson Small Ball Multi Floor Upright Vacuum Cleaner Purple
By Dyson
In Stock
$299.14

mpn: 233775-01, ean: 0885609010908,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
The Dyson Small Ball upright has the most powerful suction of any lightweight vacuum. It weighs just 12.15 lbs., so it's easier to carry around the home and lift up stairs. With a retractable handle, it takes up to 50% less storage space than a full-size upright vacuum. The self-adjusting cleaner head automatically seals in suction across carpets and hard floors. Its also has carbon fiber filaments on the brush bar, so it captures fine dust from hard floors while the direct drive motor pushes


Yoico 2Pcs 50 Feet Professional 1/4'' to 1/4'' Speaker Cables, Pair 50 ft 12 Gauge 1/4 Male Inch Audio Amplifier Connection Heavy Duty Cord Wire
Yoico 2Pcs 50 Feet Professional 1/4" to 1/4" Speaker Cables, Pair 50 ft 12 Gauge 1/4 Male Inch Audio Amplifier Connection Heavy Duty Cord Wire
By Yoico
In Stock
$34.99

ean: 0791098843012,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
>>>Product Specification: Condition: New Material: Copper wire, Rubber Color: Dark Blue Type: Speaker Cable Suited For: Speaker/Amplifier Connector (s) A: One end has 1/4'' TS Male connector Connector (s) B: One end has 1/4'' TS Male connector Gauge: 12 Gauge Wire Cable Length: 50 ft. (Per Cable) Feature: Professional PA Speaker Cable For: For Stage Monitors, House Speakers, Subwoofers, etc. >>>Package Content: 2 x Speaker Cables ----------------------------About The Return


6ft (1.8M) High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet Black (6 Feet/1.8 Meters) Supports 4K 30Hz, 3D, 1080p and Audio Return CNE71306 (10 Pack)
6ft (1.8M) High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet Black (6 Feet/1.8 Meters) Supports 4K 30Hz, 3D, 1080p and Audio Return CNE71306 (10 Pack)
By C&E
In Stock
$35.09

mpn: CNE71306, ean: 0616913371306,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
It has an Audio Return Channel (ARC) that combines both the audio and video channel in one cable. ROHS and HDCP (High-bandwidth Digital Content Protection) Compliance that ensure consumer safety and safe HDMI connection.Category 2 Certified - Super High Quality HDMI Cable for 3D Tv's With 2.0/1.4a/1.4/1.3c/1.3b devices and Supports 3D Movies. Best Cable for 1080p also Supports 4K x 2K Video and more color spare,High speed Band width Support 10.2Gbps and above. Full Shield and Gold Plated


Infinnet DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, 4K 120Hz DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable DP 1.4 HBR3 Cord, HDR, VESA Certified, 5 Meters (16.4 ft) Black
Infinnet DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, 4K 120Hz DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable DP 1.4 HBR3 Cord, HDR, VESA Certified, 5 Meters (16.4 ft) Black
By infinnet
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: 3216564942, ean: 0701948284537,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Infinnet Premium DisplayPort 1.4 Cable delivers high bandwidth, digital audio/video signals from your PC to your display; get the most out of today's ultra-high performance computers, high-resolution and high refresh rate monitors and more. Higher Productivity with 8K, HDR - For content-creation, photography or photo editing, increased pixel definitely counts - HDR (high-dynamic range) lets displays show off stunning, vivid visuals with bold saturated colors; tremendous contrast for richer,


75 Feet 4K HDMI Cable 2.0 WEIMEI HDMI Cord 75ft with IC Booster Support 4K@60Hz UHD 2160P Ethernet 3D ARC with Gold-Plated Connector and Bare Copper Conductor (from 6ft to 100 ft for Choices)
75 Feet 4K HDMI Cable 2.0 WEIMEI HDMI Cord 75ft with IC Booster Support 4K@60Hz UHD 2160P Ethernet 3D ARC with Gold-Plated Connector and Bare Copper Conductor (from 6ft to 100 ft for Choices)
By WEIMEI
In Stock
$43.99

ean: 0657228119078,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
WEIMEI HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - Support 4K@60Hz (YUV 4:2:0) and 4K@30Hz (YUV 4:4:4)Many other HDMI cables are made by Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) or Copper Clad Steel(CCS). WEIMEI HDMI cable is made of 99.9% pure oxygen-free bare copper. The whole cable is triple-shielded for maximum performance and ultra low SNR.TRUTH -- High Quality Material Lead to Super Performance: 1) 99.9% high-purity OFC (Oxygen-Free Copper) solid copper conductor to ensure high signal transfer rate; 2) High density PE


Fiber HDMI Cable 4k 25ft, Nylon Braided HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Supports 4K @ 60Hz (4:4:4, Dolby Vision, HDR), High Speed 18Gbps, 3D Slim and Flexible
Fiber HDMI Cable 4k 25ft, Nylon Braided HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Supports 4K @ 60Hz (4:4:4, Dolby Vision, HDR), High Speed 18Gbps, 3D Slim and Flexible
By ITD ITANDA
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: 5263509511, ean: 0722943239872,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Important Note: This optic fiber HDMI cable is only one way transmission, not bidirectional. Please notice the ''Source'' and ''Display ''  Cable Specs: Support all standard HDMI 2.0 ability such as 18Gbps bandwidth, Dolby 7.1 audio, ARC, HEC and more, backward compatible with HDMI 1.4, 1.3.Warranty:The 4k@60Hz HDR fiber HDMI cable enroll a lifetime hassle-free warranty, any quality issue, pls feel free to contact us.. DO NOT add any switch or other extender device to work with the cable at



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Home Audio Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - tumbletechallstars.com. All Rights Reserved.